Colors: Difference between revisions
From Paw Borough Wiki
(Don't wanna lose progress) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|style="background:#c2748c; color:black;" | | |style="background:#c2748c; color:black;" | | ||
|style="background:#c2a1ea; color:black;" | | |style="background:#c2a1ea; color:black;" | | ||
|- style="background:#baddbf; color:black;" | |||
|12 | |||
|Mint | |||
| | |||
|#baddbf | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#e2625f; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#8dc3c1; color:black;" | |||
|13 | |||
|Meteor | |||
| | |||
|#8dc3c1 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#dcc344; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#72a789; color:black;" | |||
|14 | |||
|Emerald | |||
| | |||
|#72a789 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#eace6d; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#5b978f; color:black;" | |||
|15 | |||
|Jade | |||
| | |||
|#5b978f | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#95db9c; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#479368; color:black;" | |||
|16 | |||
|Rosemary | |||
| | |||
|#479368 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#d2d977; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#58835b; color:black;" | |||
|17 | |||
|Sage | |||
| | |||
|#58835b | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#1f3414; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#345e40; color:black;" | |||
|18 | |||
|Holly | |||
| | |||
|#345e40 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#7db3bf; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#dae1b7; color:black;" | |||
|19 | |||
|Onion | |||
| | |||
|#dae1b7 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#757044; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#b5d59b; color:black;" | |||
|20 | |||
|Pistachio | |||
| | |||
|#b5d59b | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#ebdea2; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#b6c17e; color:black;" | |||
|21 | |||
|Frog | |||
| | |||
|#b6c17e | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#4f67b7; color:black;" | | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#c14749; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#fcf9ee; color:black;" | |||
|22 | |||
|Sugar | |||
| | |||
|#fcf9ee | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#c0dbf2; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#fdf6dd; color:black;" | |||
|23 | |||
|Cornsilk | |||
| | |||
|#fdf6dd | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#9cad7b; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#f8eec2; color:black;" | |||
|24 | |||
|Wheat | |||
| | |||
|#f8eec2 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#b59b41; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#f0eaa0; color:black;" | |||
|25 | |||
|Buttermilk | |||
| | |||
|#f0eaa0 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#e5c540; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#e4d380; color:black;" | |||
|26 | |||
|Flaxseed | |||
| | |||
|#e4d380 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#796744; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#c5af64; color:black;" | |||
|27 | |||
|Gold | |||
| | |||
|#c5af64 | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#95907e; color:black;" | | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#914c1a; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#deb985; color:black;" | |||
|28 | |||
|Apricot | |||
| | |||
|#deb985 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#db8c28; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#deae4f; color:black;" | |||
|29 | |||
|Hearth | |||
| | |||
|#deae4f | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#982700; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#d5b067; color:black;" | |||
|30 | |||
|Honey | |||
| | |||
|#d5b067 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#cb8f00; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#b98241; color:black;" | |||
|31 | |||
|Squash | |||
| | |||
|#b98241 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#fcd059; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#c07a37; color:black;" | |||
|32 | |||
|Marmalade | |||
| | |||
|#c07a37 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#ff9e24; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#9e6435; color:black;" | |||
|33 | |||
|Cider | |||
| | |||
|#9e6435 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#510c05; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#8e5236; color:black;" | |||
|34 | |||
|Spice | |||
| | |||
|#8e5236 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#b87244; color:black;" | | |||
|- style="background:#815f47; color:black;" | |||
|35 | |||
|Hazelnut | |||
| | |||
|#815f47 | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#481d0f; color:black;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:46, 5 December 2022
| # | Name | Solid Color | Hex Code | Accent Color(s) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Snowball | #FFFFFF | |||||
| 2 | Ice | #eeeefb | |||||
| 3 | Storm | #c0c6d6 | |||||
| 4 | Pigeon | #acb0c0 | |||||
| 5 | River | #98accb | |||||
| 6 | Sky | #b0c5f9 | |||||
| 7 | Larkspur | #85a3ef | |||||
| 8 | Arctic | #81afc8 | |||||
| 7 | Ocean | #7495b6 | |||||
| 8 | Lapis | #324d77 | |||||
| 9 | Spirit | #f1feff | |||||
| 10 | Mist | #c1cccf | |||||
| 11 | Bismuth | #949fa7 | |||||
| 12 | Mint | #baddbf | |||||
| 13 | Meteor | #8dc3c1 | |||||
| 14 | Emerald | #72a789 | |||||
| 15 | Jade | #5b978f | |||||
| 16 | Rosemary | #479368 | |||||
| 17 | Sage | #58835b | |||||
| 18 | Holly | #345e40 | |||||
| 19 | Onion | #dae1b7 | |||||
| 20 | Pistachio | #b5d59b | |||||
| 21 | Frog | #b6c17e | |||||
| 22 | Sugar | #fcf9ee | |||||
| 23 | Cornsilk | #fdf6dd | |||||
| 24 | Wheat | #f8eec2 | |||||
| 25 | Buttermilk | #f0eaa0 | |||||
| 26 | Flaxseed | #e4d380 | |||||
| 27 | Gold | #c5af64 | |||||
| 28 | Apricot | #deb985 | |||||
| 29 | Hearth | #deae4f | |||||
| 30 | Honey | #d5b067 | |||||
| 31 | Squash | #b98241 | |||||
| 32 | Marmalade | #c07a37 | |||||
| 33 | Cider | #9e6435 | |||||
| 34 | Spice | #8e5236 | |||||
| 35 | Hazelnut | #815f47 | |||||
